Admin Login

Tables and Results

Click 'Recent Results' under each table for the most recent match results


Pool A

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1X-TREME121101530257273257
2EASTBOURNE EAGLES1280435030644444
3ROSELANDS11803289314-25343
4SIDEWAYS 811704396282114641
5RAPIDS137063773770641
6EASTBOURNE FALCONS12408305400-95727
7ALLSORTS132011299445-146919
8FLAME121011275440-1651217


X-TREME5123EASTBOURNE EAGLES
FLAME1934RAPIDS
ROSELANDS2520ALLSORTS
EASTBOURNE FALCONS2130RAPIDS
SIDEWAYS 84621ALLSORTS
Full Results


Pool B

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1PBS111100315183132055
2HUNTERS131003373272101555
3REBELS1280432923693747
4EASTBOURNE HAWKS13607370342281141
5ROSETTES11506235289-54732
6LITTLE COMMON133010229375-146823
7FORCE122010194289-951116
8BEDES11308170229-59515


BEDES015LITTLE COMMON
REBELS150BEDES
LITTLE COMMON2322FORCE
EASTBOURNE HAWKS3132PBS
LITTLE COMMON1548HUNTERS
Full Results


Pool C

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1SARACENS151302480301179368
2PANTHERS14110344135883257
3DIAMONDS14100447340073454
4TWILIGHT STARS14608358336221141
5SAPPHIRES1460837737521040
6EASTBOURNE HARRIERS13607343402-59636
7JETS14509328392-64732
8RAMPAGE152112308443-1351023
9PARKLIFE A13319212313-101518


SARACENS150PARKLIFE A
RAMPAGE1624PARKLIFE A
SARACENS3518DIAMONDS
PANTHERS2522SAPPHIRES
PANTHERS4230EASTBOURNE HARRIERS
Full Results


Pool D

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1THUNDER121200432184248060
2BATTLE SPARKS121002328223105252
3HEARTS13607342324181040
4TWILIGHT MOON12804256277-21040
5HAWKS13508255283-281030
6PARKLIFE B11407200254-54419
7ENERGY11209154276-122313
8SILHOUETTES100010144290-14688


PARKLIFE B015ENERGY
HEARTS2025BATTLE SPARKS
THUNDER5017HAWKS
TWILIGHT MOON2322HAWKS
HEARTS3514ENERGY
Full Results


Mixed

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1MAVERICKS66001547975030
2ROSELANDS65011117338025
3WARRIORS520389827414
4WILDCATS5203106997414
5HOTSHOTS41035176-2527
6TIGERS510474114-4016
7STORM510452114-6205


MAVERICKS2012WILDCATS
STORM3025WILDCATS
HOTSHOTS1527TIGERS
HOTSHOTS1727MAVERICKS
WARRIORS2032WILDCATS
Full Results